The Armenian British Business Chamber (ABBC) is delighted to announce the launch of its brand-new website and a members-only monthly newsletter, ABBC Round-Up, designed to strengthen connections and provide members with timely insights into the Armenian–British business community.
The new website offers a modern, user-friendly experience, making it easier to explore our programs, access member benefits, and stay updated on events, initiatives, and news.
ABBC Round-Up delivers curated updates directly to our members, including ABBC events, sector highlights, member spotlights, and exclusive collaboration opportunities—keeping you informed and engaged within the Armenian–British business network.
As ABBC continues to grow and connect more Armenian–British businesses than ever before, we invite all members to explore the new website and experience the benefits of being part of our expanding network.